36 Total Photos [Click to View All]
Listed By
Agency Name: Brett R/E Robinson Dev OB
Agency Phone: 251-981-6180
Shown By
Agent Name: Kenny Robinson
Agent Phone: (850) 266-0063
Agency Title: Levin Rinke Realty
Experience the pinnacle of coastal living in this stunning 22nd-floor residence at the newly completed Phoenix Gulf Towers #2207. Designed for high-capacity hosting and premium comfort, this 3-bed, 3-bath retreat offers an expansive layout that comfortably sleeps 16 guests, making it a powerhouse for rental revenue or the ultimate family sanctuary. Floor-to-ceiling windows provide breathtaking views of the turquoise Gulf waters, while the interior features designer decor and high-end finishes throughout. The unit is sold fully furnished with thoughtful upgrades, including built-in-bunks, to maximize sleeping capacity. Phoenix Gulf Towers...read more
Estimated Payment
$ 8,000.07 per month $7,584.45 Principal & Interest $0.00 Property Tax (data not provided by mls) $415.63 Homeowner's InsuranceListed By
Agency Name: Brett R/E Robinson Dev OB
Agency Phone: 251-981-6180
Shown By
Agent Name: Kenny Robinson
Agent Phone: (850) 266-0063
Agency Title: Levin Rinke Realty
Send an email with a link to
23008 Perdido Beach Boulevard, Unit 2207, Orange Beach, AL 36561.
Contact an agent to learn more about
Thank you for your inquiry! As a thank you, we have a Special Mortgage Offer for You.
We would like to provide you a free, no-obligation, home loan pre-approval review.