37 Total Photos [Click to View All]
Listed By
Agency Name: Blue Heron Realty Mobile
Agency Phone: 251-215-0722
Shown By
Agent Name: Kenny Robinson
Agent Phone: (850) 266-0063
Agency Title: Levin Rinke Realty
Welcome to this spacious and beautifully updated home in a prime Springhill location! The main house offers a master suite on the first floor along with an additional bedroom & full bath downstairs, perfect for use as a guest room or study. Upstairs, you'll find three more bedrooms connected by a unique Hollywood-style bath, featuring individual toilets and vanities for each bedroom with a shared tub/shower. A large playroom completes the upstairs living area.An attached double carport connected by a breezeway leads to a versatile garage apartment above, complete with a full bath and kitchenette?ideal for guests or extended family. The main...read more
Estimated Payment
$ 8,066.32 per month $7,647.25 Principal & Interest $0.00 Property Tax (data not provided by mls) $419.07 Homeowner's InsuranceListed By
Agency Name: Blue Heron Realty Mobile
Agency Phone: 251-215-0722
Shown By
Agent Name: Kenny Robinson
Agent Phone: (850) 266-0063
Agency Title: Levin Rinke Realty
Send an email with a link to
3813 Austill Lane, Mobile, AL 36608.
Contact an agent to learn more about
3813 Austill Lane, Mobile, AL 36608.
Thank you for your inquiry! As a thank you, we have a Special Mortgage Offer for You.
We would like to provide you a free, no-obligation, home loan pre-approval review.