72 Total Photos [Click to View All]
Listed By
Agency Name: Wise Living Real Estate, LLC
Agency Phone: 251-928-9473
Shown By
Agent Name: Kenny Robinson
Agent Phone: (850) 266-0063
Agency Title: Levin Rinke Realty
LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION! Conveniently located between all the shops and restaurants of downtown Fairhope and down the street from the lovely Grand Hotel, this home is in the heart of it all. Custom built to appreciate all that can be enjoyed living in front of Mobile Bay on S Mobile str. Take in the nightly amazing sunset shows from either of your two wide living porches or cozy up to your fireplace and your large screened in back porch with outdoor grill and beverage bar. The interior is bright and spacious with a custom designed floor plan that showcases the windows and views from the upstairs and down. 3 large bedrooms with private...read more
Estimated Payment
$ 15,663.30 per month $14,849.55 Principal & Interest $0.00 Property Tax (data not provided by mls) $813.75 Homeowner's InsuranceListed By
Agency Name: Wise Living Real Estate, LLC
Agency Phone: 251-928-9473
Shown By
Agent Name: Kenny Robinson
Agent Phone: (850) 266-0063
Agency Title: Levin Rinke Realty
Send an email with a link to
403 S Mobile Street, Fairhope, AL 36532.
Contact an agent to learn more about
403 S Mobile Street, Fairhope, AL 36532.
Thank you for your inquiry! As a thank you, we have a Special Mortgage Offer for You.
We would like to provide you a free, no-obligation, home loan pre-approval review.